Pensionärs-OL 2010-10-14 Lidköping
Resultat

  Pl Namn                           Klubb                       Tid



Långa banan  (40)         4100 m 

   1 Jens Lindström                 Tibro                      26.22
   2 Bertil Karlsson                Hjo                        27.49
   3 Per Fritzon                    Hagen                      27.54
   4 Hans G Bernhard                Mariestad                  28.09
   5 Kennnet Ivehag                 Främmestad                 28.49
   6 Lars Finbom                    Landehof                   30.58
   7 Styrbjörn Jansson              Hagen                      31.18
   8 Ove Flink                      Albion                     31.59
   9 Lennart Höje                   OK Ravinen                 32.02
  10 Ronny Andersson                Skogshjortarna             32.39
  11 Lars Erik Nilsson              Mariestad                  32.43
  12 Karl Bergstrand                Hjo                        33.32
  13 Lars-Erik Larsson              Amne                       33.46
  14 Ove Persson                    Mariestad                  33.50
  15 Lars-Olof Gustafsson           Klyftamo                   34.02
  16 Bengtåke Andersson             Amne                       34.02
  17 Rolf Einarsson                 Hagen                      34.37
  18 Lars Johansson                 Skogshjortarna             35.12
  19 Harry Sundberg                 Klyftamo                   35.57
  20 Alvar Andersson                Tibro                      36.04
  21 Sigvard Oskarsson              Istrum                     36.27
  22 Anne-Marie Holmstrand          Gandvik                    36.33
  23 Reits Hall                     Amne                       37.18
  24 Stig Bengtsson                 Amne                       37.46
  25 Sune Hagström                  Gandvik                    37.51
  26 Torgny Grönlund                Trollhättan                39.14
  27 Lars Wahlström                 Istrum                     39.15
  28 Karl-Inge Karlsson             Istrum                     39.23
  29 Kay Svensson                   OK P4                      39.42
  30 Mats Johansson                 Lidköping                  40.12
  31 Anders Nilsson                 Istrum                     42.53
  32 L-E Höök                       Gandvik                    43.36
  33 Torbjörn Hagin                 Gandvik                    44.19
  34 Lennart Kjellberg              Istrum                     45.13
  35 Göran Malmberg                 Gandvik                    50.13
  36 Uno Andersson                  Klyftamo                   50.20
  37 Bertil Holmqvist               Gandvik                    53.03
  38 NN                             NN                         54.19
  39 Åke Johansson                  Lidköping                  55.32

     Göran Hellgren                 Gandvik                   Felst.



Mellanbanan  (44)         3500 m 

   1 Roland Nilsson                 Falköping                  24.27
   2 Rolf Gabrielsson               Falköping                  27.06
   3 Torbjörn Larsson               Lidköping                  28.01
   4 Sune Gustavsson                Tibro                      29.19
   5 Knut Höök                      Klyftamo                   29.48
   6 Berit Ivehag                   Främmestad                 30.46
   7 Kjell Persson                  Mariestad                  30.54
   8 Sven-Olof Sandstedt            Falköping                  31.29
   9 Jan Elfsberg                   Falköping                  31.36
  10 Bertil Wiklund                 Wilske                     32.15
  11 Angelica Brandqvist            Tibro                      32.50
  12 Bernt Thorsson                 Ryda                       32.51
  13 Kerstin Wallenius              Skogsstjärnan              32.56
  14 Roland Sandström               Hagen                      33.16
  15 Arne Lorén                     Frisene                    33.22
  16 Åke Nordberg                   Klyftamo                   33.43
  17 Lubov Pospeshina               Hagen                      33.44
  18 Bo Adamsson                    Falköping                  33.53
  19 Leif Rydberg                   Istrum                     34.12
  20 Börje Sundberg                 Albion                     34.24
  21 Ulla Höök                      Klyftamo                   34.58
  22 Lars Lång                      Klyftamo                   35.05
  23 Arnold Liljegren               Falköping                  35.14
  24 Regor Niclasson                Albion                     36.17
  25 Heikki Rissanen                Mariestad                  36.19
  26 K-E Johansson                  Istrum                     36.19
  27 Sven Eriksson                  Skogsstjärnan              36.29
  28 Bengt Andersson                Ryda                       36.55
  29 Åke Hermansson                 Ryda                       37.13
  30 Lillemor Lorén                 Frisene                    38.56
  31 Ingrid Tengeland               Gandvik                    39.36
  32 Evert Johansson                Ryda                       40.24
  33 Nils Dalen                     Istrum                     40.25
  34 Anita Norberg                  Klyftamo                   40.33
  35 Eva Höje                       OK Ravinen                 40.46
  36 Barbro Andersson               Skogshjortarna             40.48
  37 Lennart Österlund              Frisene                    42.10
  38 Folke Hörstrand                Klyftamo                   43.02
  39 Kerstin Hagström               Gandvik                    43.17
  40 Kurt Stenberg                  Gandvik                    45.08
  41 Birgitta Parkner               Landehof                   45.31
  42 Hjerp                          Istrum                     46.30

     Claes Söderström               Skogshjortarna            Felst.
     Lennart Krantz                 Klyftamo                  Felst.



Korta banan  (46)         2900 m 

   1 Bibbi Appelgren                Mariestad                  29.18
   2 Stig Sahl                      Hagen                      30.01
   3 Bengt-Åke Ahl                  Mariestad                  30.55
   4 Stig Persson                   Klyftamo                   31.37
   5 Bernt Olsson                   Klyftamo                   32.01
   6 Lennart Hedström               Wilske                     33.11
   7 Anders Nilsson                 Ryda                       34.00
   8 Mary Rydén                     IFK Skövde                 34.34
   9 Margit Ryberg                  Klyftamo                   34.41
  10 Torsten Björkeroth             OK P4                      34.46
  11 Göte Wikenborg                 IFK Skövde                 35.14
  12 Bertil Ryberg                  Klyftamo                   35.57
  13 Anne-Catrine Persson           Mariestad                  36.08
  14 Sigurd Odenö                   T2                         36.10
  15 Lisbet Johansson               Skogshjortarna             36.14
  16 Roland Axelsson                OK P4                      36.40
  17 Lars Sennberg                  Tibro                      36.56
  18 Kurt Johansson                 Skogsstjärnan              37.03
  19 Gunnel Gustafsson              Gandvik                    38.13
  20 Stig-Olof Pettersson           Istrum                     38.29
  21 Monica Nicklasson              Albion                     38.34
  22 Gunnar Carlsson                Falköping                  38.43
  23 Birgit Carlsson                Mariestad                  38.52
  24 Gunnar Källman                 Herrljunga                 38.56
  25 Inga Persson                   Landehof                   39.26
  26 Ulla Johansson                 Ryda                       39.55
  27 Per Gustavsson                 Klyftamo                   39.57
  28 Britta Sahl                    Hagen                      40.06
  29 Stig Persson                   Wilske                     40.16
  30 Stig Gustafsson                Hagen                      40.53
  31 Anita Pehrson                  Istrum                     41.01
  32 NN                             NN                         41.04
  33 Berit Karlsson                 Ryda                       41.12
  34 Stina Grisseman                Skogsstjärnan              41.23
  35 A-L Andersson                  Lidköping                  42.12
  36 Berith Hallqvist               Ryda                       42.21
  37 Arne Möller                    Hjo                        45.10
  38 Ulla-Britt Karlsson            Skogsstjärnan              46.20
  39 Anna-Stina Lindström           Skogsstjärnan              46.43
  40 Gulleveig Söderström           Skogshjortarna             50.14
  41 Lilian Bengtsson               Amne                       52.46
  42 Kjell Björklund                Gandvik                    55.04
  43 Arne Carlsson                  Falköping                  60.35
  44 Linnea Hall                    Amne                       61.22
  45 Bo Everfalk                    Wilske                     63.18

     Bo Öhrström                    Amne                      Felst.



Kort-korta   (22)         2000 m 

   1 Inge Berg                      Hjo                        22.35
   2 Yngve Malmlöf                  Falköping                  27.20
   3 Arne Svan                      Främmestad                 28.16
   4 Sven-Erik Andersson            Falköping                  28.17
   5 Anne-Marie Tillman             Falköping                  30.22
   6 Sven-Åke Svensson              Klyftamo                   30.26
   7 Lars Hedberg                   Klyftamo                   31.56
   8 Bo-Göran Gustavsson            Klyftamo                   32.35
   9 Birgitta Gustafsson            Klyftamo                   33.37
  10 Ruth Nyström                   Amne                       33.41
  11 Bengt Carlqvist                OK P4                      33.45
  12 Eivor Johansson                Lidköping                  34.22
  13 Roland Gustafsson              Hjo                        35.27
  14 Gun Thorsson                   Ryda                       35.36
  15 Gunvor Persson                 Wilske                     38.34
  16 Stina Karlsson                 Klyftamo                   43.58
  17 NN                             NN                         44.07
  18 Per Karlsson                   Klyftamo                   48.17
  19 Bengt Olsson                   Falköping                  50.51
  20 Gustav Landenmark              Skogsstjärnan              50.54
  21 Ilse Hermansson                Falköping                  54.43

     Börje Karlsson                 Ryda                      Felst.