Pensionärs-OL 2010-10-07 Axvall
Resultat

  Pl Namn                           Klubb                       Tid



Långa banan  (29)         4100 m 

   1 Jens Lindström                 Tibro                      32.08
   2 Hans G Bernhard                Mariestad                  33.28
   3 Lars Finbom                    Landehof                   35.08
   4 Bertil Karlsson                Hjo                        35.21
   5 Anders Pettersson              Mariestad                  36.11
   6 Rolf Einarsson                 Hagen                      38.05
   7 Anders Berglund                Skogshjortarna             38.10
   8 Anton Pettersson               Mariestad                  38.24
   9 Anne-Marie Holmstrand          Gandvik                    39.51
  10 Lars Erik Nilsson              Mariestad                  40.02
  11 Harry Sundberg                 Klyftamo                   40.13
  12 Lars-Olof Gustafsson           Klyftamo                   40.32
  13 Ove Flink                      Albion                     41.05
  14 Roland Nilsson                 Falköping                  41.14
  15 Lennart Höje                   OK Ravinen                 42.17
  16 Gert Johansson                 Istrum                     42.25
  17 Lars Johansson                 Skogshjortarna             42.48
  18 Torgny Grönlund                Trollhättan                43.56
  19 Sune Hagström                  Gandvik                    45.39
  20 Kjell-Åke Isaksson             Skogshjortarna             46.31
  21 Ronny Andersson                Skogshjortarna             47.04
  22 Alvar Andersson                Tibro                      48.48
  23 Gert Johansson                 Gandvik                    50.58
  24 Torbjörn Hagin                 Gandvik                    53.11
  25 Karl Bergstrand                Hjo                        53.47
  26 Uno Andersson                  Klyftamo                   58.00
  27 Åke Karlsson                   Träff                      58.29
  28 Bertil Holmqvist               Gandvik                    64.03

     Stig-Olof Pettersson           Lidköping                 Felst.



Mellanbanan  (35)         3500 m 

   1 Rolf Gabrielsson               Falköping                  32.27
   2 Jan-Olav Carlsson              Hagen                      32.33
   3 Bengt Andersson                Sisu Tidaholm              33.57
   4 Torbjörn Larsson               Lidköping                  34.20
   5 Sven-Olof Sandstedt            Falköping                  35.06
   6 Kjell Persson                  Mariestad                  35.30
   7 Angelica Brandqvist            Tibro                      37.20
   8 Knut Höök                      Klyftamo                   38.08
   9 Stig Sahl                      Hagen                      38.22
  10 Bernt Thorsson                 Ryda                       38.57
  11 Börje Sundberg                 Albion                     39.29
  12 Evert Johansson                Ryda                       40.02
  13 Sture Pettersson               Falköping                  40.15
  14 Roland Sandström               Hagen                      41.29
  15 Eva Höje                       OK Ravinen                 41.44
  16 Åke Nordberg                   Klyftamo                   42.39
  17 Lennart Österlund              Frisene                    43.12
  18 Kerstin Wallenius              Skogsstjärnan              43.53
  19 Folke Hörstrand                Klyftamo                   44.33
  20 Gunnar Olausson                Lidköping                  44.34
  21 Sven Eriksson                  Skogsstjärnan              44.35
  22 Bertil Andersson               Sisu Tidaholm              45.24
  23 Ulla Höök                      Klyftamo                   46.44
  24 Lars Lång                      Klyftamo                   48.47
  25 Harry Brandqvist               Sisu Tidaholm              48.50
  26 L-E Höök                       Gandvik                    49.08
  27 Arne Lorén                     Frisene                    50.52
  28 Barbro Andersson               Skogshjortarna             50.57
  29 Claes Söderström               Skogahjortarna             53.16
  30 Kerstin Hagström               Gandvik                    53.43
  31 Kurt Stenberg                  Gandvik                    55.44
  32 Sture Bertilsson               Klyftamo                   61.07
  33 Gunnel Forslund                Wilske                     66.07

     Heikki Rissanen                Mariestad                 Felst.
     Arne Kämpe                     Sisu Tidaholm             Felst.



Korta banan  (39)         2800 m 

   1 Bengt Åkerström                Träff                      25.22
   2 Anders Nilsson                 Ryda                       26.08
   3 Ulf Nyström                    Lidköping                  29.57
   4 Sören Andrén                   Hagen                      30.25
   5 Olle Eimersson                 Lidköping                  30.53
   6 Lisbet Johansson               Skogshjortarna             31.05
   7 Evert Tapper                   Hagen                      31.27
   8 Sven-Erik Andersson            Falköping                  31.28
   9 Margit Ryberg                  Klyftamo                   31.42
  10 Bertil Ryberg                  Klyftamo                   31.48
  11 Per Gustavsson                 Klyftamo                   31.59
  12 Thomas Liffner                 Falköping                  32.09
  13 Mary Rydén                     IFK Skövde                 32.44
  14 Bernt Olsson                   Klyftamo                   33.18
  15 Roland Axelsson                OK P4                      33.38
  16 Jan-Erik Johansson             Hagen                      33.49
  17 Arne Carlsson                  Falköping                  34.06
  18 Birgit Carlsson                Mariestad                  34.16
  19 Gunnar Carlsson                Falköping                  35.28
  20 Bengt-Åke Ahl                  Mariestad                  35.36
  21 Åke Johansson                  Lidköping                  36.41
  22 Britta Sahl                    Hagen                      37.18
  23 Gunnar Källman                 Herrljunga                 37.31
  24 Sigurd Odenö                   T2                         37.56
  25 Anne-Catrine Persson           Mariestad                  38.37
  26 Kent Svedberg                  Hagen                      38.40
  27 Arne Gabrielsson               Hagen                      39.00
  28 Margareta Holmberg             Hagen                      39.37
  29 Arne Möller                    Hjo                        40.12
  30 Inga Persson                   Landehof                   41.20
  31 Gulleveig Söderström           Skogshjortarna             41.49
  32 Rolf Gustafsson                Lidköping                  44.02
  33 Stina Grisseman                Skogsstjärnan              46.54
  34 Bernt Riis                     Hagen                      51.45
  35 Kjell Björklund                Gandvik                    54.36
  36 Bo Everfalk                    Wilske                     55.28

     Stig Gustafsson                Hagen                     Felst.
     Ingemar Glad                   OK P4                     Felst.
     Göte Wikenborg                 IFK Skövde                Felst.



Kort-korta   (19)         1900 m 

   1 Inge Berg                      Hjo                        31.06
   2 Stig Persson                   Wilske                     32.50
   3 Yngve Malmlöf                  Falköping                  34.57
   4 Arne Wahlgren                  Träff                      35.03
   5 Arne Svan                      Främmestad                 36.30
   6 Börje Karlsson                 Ryda                       39.34
   7 Jürg Grissemann                Skogsstjärnan              40.56
   8 Gun Thorsson                   Ryda                       42.59
   9 Roland Gustafsson              Hjo                        48.09
  10 Anne-Marie Tillman             Falköping                  51.35
  11 Per Karlsson                   Klyftamo                   52.56
  12 Lars Hedberg                   Klyftamo                   53.11
  13 Stina Karlsson                 Klyftamo                   53.55
  14 Bo-Göran Gustavsson            Klyftamo                   53.56
  15 Bengt Olsson                   Falköping                  55.39
  16 Anna-Stina Lindström           Skogsstjärnan              56.09
  17 Gustav Landenmark              Skogsstjärnan              65.48

     Lars Ljunggren                 Gandvik                   Felst.
     Birgitta Eimersson             Lidköping                 Felst.