Pensionärs-OL 2010-09-16 Fagersanna
Resultat

  Pl Namn                           Klubb                       Tid



Långa banan  (33)         4300 m 

   1 Per Emion                      Hagen                      40.34
   2 Hans G Bernhard                Mariestad                  41.56
   3 Lars Erik Nilsson              Mariestad                  46.07
   4 Lennart Höje                   OK Ravinen                 46.24
   5 Bertil Karlsson                Hjo                        47.41
   6 Anders Pettersson              Mariestad                  48.01
   7 Lars-Olof Gustafsson           Klyftamo                   49.19
   8 Anne-Marie Holmstrand          Gandvik                    49.30
   9 Lubov Pospeshina               Hagen                      49.38
  10 Stig Bengtsson                 Amne                       50.01
  11 Folke Dahlén                   Lidköping                  51.54
  12 Reits Hall                     Amne                       52.52
  13 Harry Sundberg                 Klyftamo                   52.53
  14 Karl Bergstrand                Hjo                        53.36
  15 Yngve Presson                  Tibro                      55.02
  16 Karl-Inge Karlsson             Istrum                     55.54
  17 Carl-Otto Wijkmark             Hagen                      55.58
  18 Kay Svensson                   OK P4                      56.41
  19 Torgny Grönlund                Trollhättan                57.37
  20 Lars Wahlström                 Istrum                     58.01
  21 Torbjörn Hagin                 Gandvik                    59.15
  22 Anders Nilsson                 Istrum                     62.13
  23 L-E Höök                       Gandvik                    62.52
  24 Åke Karlsson                   Träff                      65.01
  25 Jonny Asp                      T2                         67.40
  26 Mats Johansson                 Lidköping                  73.12
  27 Uno Andersson                  Klyftamo                   74.46
  28 Torsten Björkeroth             OK P4                      75.46
  29 Stig-Olof Pettersson           Lidköping                  79.41

     Lars Johansson                 Skogshjortarna            Felst.
     Ingemar Holmberg               Hagen                     Felst.
     Ove Persson                    Mariestad                 Felst.
     Bertil Holmqvist               Gandvik                   Felst.



Mellanbanan  (30)         3800 m 

   1 Roland Nilsson                 Falköping                  35.22
   2 Roland Sandström               Hagen                      42.10
   3 Gert Johansson                 Istrum                     43.13
   4 Bengt Andersson                Sisu Tidaholm              43.29
   5 Torbjörn Larsson               Lidköping                  46.30
   6 Lennart Österlund              Frisene                    47.40
   7 Åke Nordberg                   Klyftamo                   49.57
   8 Knut Höök                      Klyftamo                   50.06
   9 Bertil Andersson               Sisu Tidaholm              50.20
  10 Lars Lång                      Klyftamo                   50.40
  11 Nils Dalen                     Istrum                     53.32
  12 Jan Holmgren                   Tidaholm Sisu              53.52
  13 Eva Höje                       OK Ravinen                 54.00
  14 Sven-Olof Sandstedt            Falköping                  54.05
  15 Kerstin Wallenius              Skogsstjärnan              54.30
  16 Heikki Rissanen                Mariestad                  54.41
  17 Börje Sundberg                 Albion                     56.03
  18 Lennart Kjellberg              Istrum                     56.15
  19 Ulla Höök                      Klyftamo                   57.12
  20 Gunnar Bryst                   Hjo                        57.32
  21 Göran Malmberg                 Gandvik                    60.12
  22 Anita Norberg                  Klyftamo                   61.11
  23 Leif Rydberg                   Istrum                     62.38
  24 Gunnar Olausson                Lidköping                  65.22
  25 Ingrid Tengeland               Gandvik                    65.51
  26 K-E Johansson                  Istrum                     68.47
  27 Bernt Breding                  Träff                      69.34
  28 Folke Hörstrand                Klyftamo                   69.59
  29 Harry Brandqvist               Sisu Tidaholm              74.21
  30 Kurt Stenberg                  Gandvik                    77.46



Korta banan  (44)         2400 m 

   1 Kjell Persson                  Mariestad                  30.18
   2 Bibbi Appelgren                Mariestad                  34.29
   3 Olle Eimersson                 Lidköping                  34.52
   4 Willy Friberg                  Istrum                     35.53
   5 Anders Nilsson                 Ryda                       35.58
   6 Bernt Olsson                   Klyftamo                   36.51
   7 Bengt Åkerström                Träff                      37.08
   8 Sture Bertilsson               Klyftamo                   37.50
   9 Bertil Ryberg                  Klyftamo                   38.42
  10 Sven-Erik Andersson            Falköping                  38.45
  11 Rune Karlsson                  Falköping                  39.10
  12 Åke Gustavsson                 Hjo                        39.46
  13 Stig Persson                   Klyftamo                   39.58
  14 Margit Ryberg                  Klyftamo                   40.08
  15 Mary Rydén                     IFK Skövde                 40.10
  16 Arne Carlsson                  Falköping                  40.18
  17 Rolf Gustafsson                Lidköping                  40.21
  18 Stig Sahl                      Hagen                      40.52
  19 Evert Tapper                   Hagen                      41.05
  20 Ulla Öhrström                  Amne                       42.11
  21 Lennart Hedström               Wilske                     42.22
  22 Gunnar Carlsson                Falköping                  42.29
  23 Göte Wikenborg                 IFK Skövde                 42.36
  24 Arne Möller                    Hjo                        42.42
  25 Thomas Liffner                 Falköping                  43.00
  26 Sam Andersson                  Lidköping                  43.11
  27 Sven Eriksson                  Skogsstjärnan              46.39
  28 Stig-Olof Pettersson           Istrum                     46.45
  29 Sigurd Odenö                   T2                         47.11
  30 Stina Grisseman                Skogsstjärnan              47.30
  31 Stig Persson                   Wilske                     47.57
  32 Donald Dahlberg                Hagen                      49.06
  33 Margareta Holmberg             Hagen                      49.14
  34 Bo Everfalk                    Wilske                     49.37
  35 Alvar Andersson                Tibro                      53.06
  36 Anita Pehrson                  Istrum                     53.22
  37 Kurt Johansson                 Skogsstjärnan              54.11
  38 Bernt Riis                     Hagen                      58.00
  39 Kjell Björklund                Gandvik                    60.38
  40 A-L Andersson                  Lidköping                  71.07
  41 Ing-Marie Wijkmark             Hagen                      73.23

     Jan-Erik Johansson             Hagen                     Felst.
     Ingemar Glad                   OK P4                     Felst.
     Bengt-Åke Ahl                  Mariestad                 Felst.



Kort-korta   (28)         1900 m 

   1 Sören Andrén                   Hagen                      27.50
   2 Birgit Carlsson                Mariestad                  29.04
   3 Arne Wahlgren                  Träff                      32.43
   4 Anna-Stina Lindström           Skogsstjärnan              33.38
   5 Inga-Maj Österholm             Skogsstjärnan              35.03
   6 Ulf Nyström                    Lidköping                  35.04
   7 Jürg Grissemann                Skogsstjärnan              36.17
   8 Inge Berg                      Hjo                        37.40
   9 Anne-Catrine Persson           Mariestad                  38.32
  10 Lisbet Johansson               Skogshjortarna             38.38
  11 Arne Svan                      Främmestad                 39.31
  12 Inger Jansson                  Skogsstjärnan              39.50
  13 Sven-Åke Svensson              Klyftamo                   40.11
  14 Ruth Nyström                   Amne                       41.22
  15 Lars Hedberg                   Klyftamo                   41.27
  16 J-E Larsson                    Sisu Tidaholm              41.35
  17 Bo-Göran Gustavsson            Klyftamo                   42.10
  18 Bertil Bengtsson               Kullingshof                43.25
  19 Gunvor Persson                 Wilske                     47.45
  20 Anne-Marie Tillman             Falköping                  50.07
  21 Erling Gökstorp                Albion                     50.50
  22 NN                             NN                         52.51
  23 Ilse Hermansson                Falköping                  54.00
  24 Per Karlsson                   Klyftamo                   55.55
  25 Bengt Olsson                   Falköping                  62.31
  26 Birgitta Gustafsson            Klyftamo                   69.26
  27 Gustav Landenmark              Skogsstjärnan              80.41

     Lars Ljunggren                 Gandvik                   Felst.