Pensionärs-OL 2010-09-09 Björklången
Resultat

  Pl Namn                           Klubb                       Tid



Långa banan  (38)         4100 m 

   1 Jens Lindström                 Tibro                      47.12
   2 Lars Erik Nilsson              Mariestad                  50.37
   3 Göran Larsson                  Gudhem                     51.35
   4 NN                             NN                         53.12
   5 Bertil Karlsson                Hjo                        54.03
   6 Folke Dahlén                   Lidköping                  54.06
   7 Karl Bergstrand                Hjo                        54.29
   8 Styrbjörn Jansson              Hagen                      54.53
   9 Yngve Presson                  Tibro                      55.17
  10 Lars-Olof Gustafsson           Klyftamo                   57.02
  11 Harry Sundberg                 Klyftamo                   57.08
  12 Ove Persson                    Mariestad                  57.30
  13 Lennart Höje                   OK Ravinen                 57.35
  14 Lars-Erik Larsson              Amne                       59.09
  15 Bengtåke Andersson             Amne                       59.25
  16 Rolf Einarsson                 Hagen                      59.54
  17 Anne-Marie Holmstrand          Gandvik                    60.11
  18 Stig Bengtsson                 Amne                       60.19
  19 Reits Hall                     Amne                       61.37
  20 Göran Hellgren                 Gandvik                    61.50
  21 Lars Wahlström                 Istrum                     63.57
  22 Karl-Inge Karlsson             Istrum                     65.40
  23 Kay Svensson                   OK P4                      67.12
  24 Carl-Otto Wijkmark             Hagen                      67.52
  25 NN                             NN                         69.10
  26 Uno Andersson                  Klyftamo                   72.20
  27 Alvar Andersson                Tibro                      72.29
  28 Jonny Asp                      T2                         77.15
  29 Bertil Holmqvist               Gandvik                    79.05
  30 L-E Höök                       Gandvik                    80.26
  31 Torbjörn Hagin                 Gandvik                    95.12
  32 Åke Johansson                  Lidköping                 117.46
  33 Stig-Olof Pettersson           Lidköping                 160.45

     Anders Carlsson                Götrborg                  Felst.
     Torgny Grönlund                Trollhättan               Felst.
     Ingemar Holmberg               Hagen                     Felst.
     Anders Pettersson              Mariestad                 Felst.
     K-E Johansson                  Istrum                    Felst.



Mellanbanan  (35)         3600 m 

   1 Kjell Persson                  Mariestad                  54.14
   2 Bengt Andersson                Sisu Tidaholm              55.57
   3 Sune Gustavsson                Tibro                      56.01
   4 Sune Hagström                  Gandvik                    56.12
   5 Lars Lång                      Klyftamo                   56.25
   6 Regor Niclasson                Albion                     57.25
   7 Heikki Rissanen                Mariestad                  57.33
   8 Roland Sandström               Hagen                      59.10
   9 Torbjörn Larsson               Lidköping                  59.31
  10 Börje Sundberg                 Albion                     59.53
  11 Åke Nordberg                   Klyftamo                   61.08
  12 Eva Höje                       OK Ravinen                 61.27
  13 Leif Rydberg                   Istrum                     61.59
  14 Sven-Olof Sandstedt            Falköping                  63.07
  15 Eva Karlsson                   Gudhem                     63.45
  16 Lennart Kjellberg              Istrum                     64.12
  17 Anders Nilsson                 Istrum                     65.36
  18 Donald Dahlberg                Hagen                      66.15
  19 Lennart Krantz                 Klyftamo                   66.20
  20 Rolf Gabrielsson               Falköping                  66.28
  21 Bo Adamsson                    Falköping                  71.38
  22 Angelica Brandqvist            Tibro                      72.06
  23 Sture Pettersson               Falköping                  72.07
  24 Nils Dalen                     Istrum                     74.06
  25 Gunnel Forslund                Wilske                     74.57
  26 Knut Höök                      Klyftamo                   78.25
  27 Bertil Andersson               Sisu Tidaholm              78.47
  28 Jan Holmgren                   Tidaholm Sisu              78.51
  29 Harry Brandqvist               Sisu Tidaholm              83.57
  30 Kerstin Hagström               Gandvik                    85.57
  31 Kerstin Wallenius              Skogsstjärnan              92.30
  32 Ulla Höök                      Klyftamo                   93.22
  33 Folke Hörstrand                Klyftamo                  103.55

     Arnold Liljegren               Falköping                 Felst.
     Gert Johansson                 Istrum                    Felst.



Korta banan  (39)         2900 m 

   1 Stig Sahl                      Hagen                      51.42
   2 Per Gustavsson                 Klyftamo                   52.46
   3 Bernt Olsson                   Klyftamo                   52.50
   4 Bertil Ryberg                  Klyftamo                   53.14
   5 Karl-Ivar Blomberg             Klyftamo                   55.25
   6 Margit Ryberg                  Klyftamo                   56.57
   7 Bengt-Åke Ahl                  Mariestad                  57.24
   8 Jan-Erik Johansson             Hagen                      57.27
   9 Lars Sennberg                  Tibro                      57.54
  10 Arne Gabrielsson               Hagen                      59.12
  11 Göte Wikenborg                 IFK Skövde                 60.26
  12 Birgit Carlsson                Mariestad                  60.45
  13 Gunnar Bryst                   Hjo                        62.16
  14 Torsten Björkeroth             OK P4                      62.35
  15 Hans Olof Skoog                Gudhem                     63.13
  16 Sigurd Odenö                   T2                         63.39
  17 Anne-Catrine Persson           Mariestad                  63.51
  18 Mary Rydén                     IFK Skövde                 64.00
  19 Olle Eimersson                 Lidköping                  64.09
  20 Stig-Olof Pettersson           Istrum                     64.44
  21 Britta Sahl                    Hagen                      65.13
  22 NN                             NN                         66.01
  23 Arne Kämpe                     Sisu Tidaholm              66.55
  24 Roland Axelsson                OK P4                      67.51
  25 Monica Nicklasson              Albion                     68.27
  26 Arne Möller                    Hjo                        69.50
  27 Lilian Bengtsson               Amne                       70.13
  28 Jan Bengtsson                  Klyftamo                   71.29
  29 Anita Pehrson                  Istrum                     71.55
  30 Ulla Öhrström                  Amne                       72.01
  31 Margareta Holmberg             Hagen                      73.03
  32 Bernt Riis                     Hagen                      74.55
  33 Ing-Marie Wijkmark             Hagen                      77.17
  34 A-L Andersson                  Lidköping                  82.06
  35 Ulla-Britt Karlsson            Skogsstjärnan              89.17

     NN                             NN                        Felst.
     Evert Tapper                   Hagen                     Felst.
     Rolf Gustafsson                Lidköping                 Felst.
     Kurt Johansson                 Skogsstjärnan             Felst.



Kort-korta   (26)         2300 m 

   1 Hjerp                          Istrum                     34.43
   2 Inge Berg                      Hjo                        38.21
   3 Anna-Stina Lindström           Skogsstjärnan              42.46
   4 Ingemar Glad                   OK P4                      47.04
   5 Inga-Maj Österholm             Skogsstjärnan              49.49
   6 Per Karlsson                   Klyftamo                   49.55
   7 Arne Svan                      Främmestad                 50.28
   8 Bo-Göran Gustavsson            Klyftamo                   55.51
   9 Holger Larsson                 Tibro                      59.06
  10 Stina Karlsson                 Klyftamo                   60.30
  11 Roland Gustafsson              Hjo                        60.37
  12 Linnea Hall                    Amne                       61.32
  13 Ruth Nyström                   Amne                       68.10
  14 Lars Ljunggren                 Gandvik                    75.32
  15 Birgitta Gustafsson            Klyftamo                   76.55
  16 NN                             NN                         77.02
  17 Lennart Wetterstad             Falköping                  90.05
  18 N-E Fredriksson                Hagen                     138.48

     Britt Nilsson                  Sisu Tidaholm             Felst.
     J-E Larsson                    Sisu Tidaholm             Felst.
     Erling Gökstorp                Albion                    Felst.
     Arne Carlsson                  Falköping                 Felst.
     John Jonsson                   Hagen                     Felst.
     Thomas Liffner                 Falköping                 Felst.
     Arne Andersson                 OK P4                     Felst.
     Sam Andersson                  Lidköping                 Felst.