Pensionärs-OL 2010-09-02 Näsbadet
Resultat

  Pl Namn                           Klubb                       Tid



Långa banan  (42)         2100 m 

   1 Magnus Södervall               Gandvik                    28.58
   2 Kennnet Ivehag                 Främmestad                 34.19
   3 Hans G Bernhard                Mariestad                  34.32
   4 Jens Lindström                 Tibro                      35.02
   5 Bertil Karlsson                Hjo                        35.23
   6 Anders Berglund                Skogshjortarna             38.02
   7 Lars Finbom                    Landehof                   38.18
   8 Lars-Erik Larsson              Amne                       40.31
   9 Mria Widmark                   Hagen                      40.41
  10 Lars Johansson                 Skogshjortarna             41.49
  11 Lennart Höje                   OK Ravinen                 41.50
  12 Kjell-Åke Isaksson             Skogshjortarna             42.20
  13 Karl Bergstrand                Hjo                        42.49
  14 Sigvard Oskarsson              Istrum                     43.03
  15 Ronny Andersson                Skogshjortarna             43.38
  16 Ingemar Holmberg               Hagen                      44.10
  17 Folke Dahlén                   Lidköping                  44.16
  18 Kent Carlgren                  Skogshjortarna             44.41
  19 Ove Flink                      Albion                     44.43
  20 Reits Hall                     Amne                       44.58
  21 Lars-Olof Gustafsson           Klyftamo                   45.06
  22 Anton Pettersson               Mariestad                  45.09
  23 Rolf Einarsson                 Hagen                      45.24
  24 Harry Sundberg                 Klyftamo                   45.54
  25 Stig Bengtsson                 Amne                       46.01
  26 Anne-Marie Holmstrand          Gandvik                    46.22
  27 Lars Erik Nilsson              Mariestad                  46.24
  28 Bengtåke Andersson             Amne                       46.35
  29 Alvar Andersson                Tibro                      49.03
  30 Ove Persson                    Mariestad                  49.51
  31 Carl-Otto Wijkmark             Hagen                      52.40
  32 Kay Svensson                   OK P4                      52.48
  33 Anders Nilsson                 Istrum                     53.36
  34 Lars Wahlström                 Istrum                     57.15
  35 Lars-OlofLanfeldt              Skogshjortarna             57.39
  36 Jonny Asp                      T2                         58.06
  37 Stig-Olof Pettersson           Lidköping                  62.28
  38 Åke Karlsson                   Träff                      62.40
  39 Mats Johansson                 Lidköping                  65.53
  40 Uno Andersson                  Klyftamo                   71.40
  41 Åke Johansson                  Lidköping                  84.21

     Karl-Inge Karlsson             Istrum                    Felst.



Mellanbanan  (39)         3000 m 

   1 Rolf Gabrielsson               Falköping                  40.12
   2 Jan-Olav Carlsson              Hagen                      40.44
   3 Sune Gustavsson                Tibro                      40.52
   4 Kjell Persson                  Mariestad                  43.07
   5 Börje Sundberg                 Albion                     43.11
   6 Lennart Krantz                 Klyftamo                   43.30
   7 Heikki Rissanen                Mariestad                  43.33
   8 Torbjörn Larsson               Lidköping                  43.35
   9 Roland Sandström               Hagen                      43.36
  10 Sture Pettersson               Falköping                  43.45
  11 Gert Johansson                 Istrum                     43.51
  12 Knut Höök                      Klyftamo                   44.30
  13 Angelica Brandqvist            Tibro                      44.37
  14 Lars Lång                      Klyftamo                   45.16
  15 Lennart Kjellberg              Istrum                     45.41
  16 Bengt Andersson                Sisu Tidaholm              46.52
  17 Ulla Höök                      Klyftamo                   46.58
  18 Gunnel Forslund                Wilske                     48.00
  19 Gunnar Bryst                   Hjo                        48.47
  20 Bengt Andersson                Ryda                       49.46
  21 Regor Niclasson                Albion                     49.54
  22 Sven Eriksson                  Skogsstjärnan              49.59
  23 Jan Elfsberg                   Falköping                  50.06
  24 Sven-Erik Andersson            Falköping                  50.34
  25 Gunnar Olausson                Lidköping                  51.25
  26 Eva Höje                       OK Ravinen                 51.49
  27 Bernt Thorsson                 Ryda                       51.52
  28 Bertil Andersson               Sisu Tidaholm              52.20
  29 Kerstin Wallenius              Skogsstjärnan              52.38
  30 Nils Dalen                     Istrum                     52.41
  31 K-E Johansson                  Istrum                     54.01
  32 Barbro Andersson               Skogshjortarna             54.01
  33 Åke Hermansson                 Ryda                       54.38
  34 Leif Rydberg                   Istrum                     54.47
  35 Ingrid Tengeland               Gandvik                    55.48
  36 Evert Johansson                Ryda                       55.51
  37 Birgitta Parkner               Landehof                   60.28
  38 Hans André                     Hagen                      69.57

     Gert Johansson                 Gandvik                   Felst.



Korta banan  (45)         3700 m 

   1 Karl-Ivar Blomberg             Klyftamo                   32.01
   2 Bernt Olsson                   Klyftamo                   33.57
   3 Evert Tapper                   Hagen                      36.09
   4 Birgit Carlsson                Mariestad                  36.41
   5 Per Gustavsson                 Klyftamo                   36.45
   6 Jan-Erik Johansson             Hagen                      37.06
   7 Anders Nilsson                 Ryda                       37.08
   8 Lennart Hedström               Wilske                     38.14
   9 Mary Rydén                     IFK Skövde                 38.27
  10 Yngve Malmlöf                  Falköping                  38.40
  11 Hans Olof Skoog                Gudhem                     38.42
  12 Margit Ryberg                  Klyftamo                   38.47
  13 Arne Kämpe                     Sisu Tidaholm              39.47
  14 Jan Holmgren                   Tidaholm Sisu              39.50
  15 Bibbi Appelgren                Mariestad                  39.58
  16 Bertil Ryberg                  Klyftamo                   40.01
  17 Stig-Olof Pettersson           Istrum                     40.49
  18 Monica Nicklasson              Albion                     41.31
  19 Bengt-Åke Ahl                  Mariestad                  41.47
  20 Göte Wikenborg                 IFK Skövde                 42.05
  21 Olle Eimersson                 Lidköping                  42.30
  22 Gunnar Carlsson                Falköping                  43.45
  23 Åke Gustavsson                 Hjo                        44.00
  24 Gunilla Lundgren               Tibro                      45.35
  25 Anne-Catrine Persson           Mariestad                  45.40
  26 Sam Andersson                  Lidköping                  45.46
  27 Bernt Riis                     Hagen                      46.52
  28 Gunnel Gustafsson              Gandvik                    46.54
  29 Jan Bengtsson                  Klyftamo                   48.25
  30 Arne Möller                    Hjo                        48.25
  31 Stina Grisseman                Skogsstjärnan              48.30
  32 A-L Andersson                  Lidköping                  48.51
  33 Torsten Björkeroth             OK P4                      49.30
  34 Erling Lundgren                Tibro                      51.35
  35 Ulla-Britt Karlsson            Skogsstjärnan              52.42
  36 NN                             NN                         53.59
  37 Lars Sennberg                  Tibro                      55.01
  38 Margareta Holmberg             Hagen                      55.01
  39 Anita Pehrson                  Istrum                     55.10
  40 Ing-Marie Wijkmark             Hagen                      55.37
  41 Sture Bertilsson               Klyftamo                   56.23
  42 Rune Brandshage                Gandvik                    58.09

     Bo Everfalk                    Wilske                    Felst.
     Lilian Bengtsson               Amne                      Felst.
     Bengt Åkerström                Träff                     Felst.



Kort-korta   (32)         4200 m 

   1 Sören Andrén                   Hagen                      31.43
   2 Berith Hallqvist               Ryda                       35.24
   3 Bengt Carlqvist                OK P4                      35.55
   4 Hjerp                          Istrum                     38.16
   5 Arne Carlsson                  Falköping                  38.46
   6 Stig Gustafsson                Hagen                      39.16
   7 Gun Thorsson                   Ryda                       39.21
   8 Yngve Andersson                Lidköping                  41.04
   9 Stig Persson                   Wilske                     42.36
  10 Bo-Göran Gustavsson            Klyftamo                   42.56
  11 Arne Svan                      Främmestad                 43.33
  12 Roland Gustafsson              Hjo                        43.49
  13 Jürg Grissemann                Skogsstjärnan              44.08
  14 Kerstin Beckman                Lidköping                  45.11
  15 Inge Berg                      Hjo                        45.12
  16 Holger Larsson                 Tibro                      46.30
  17 Gunvor Persson                 Wilske                     46.40
  18 NN                             NN                         49.23
  19 Sven-Åke Svensson              Klyftamo                   49.33
  20 Erling Gökstorp                Albion                     51.28
  21 John Jonsson                   Hagen                      52.44
  22 Börje Karlsson                 Ryda                       53.30
  23 Per Karlsson                   Klyftamo                   55.52
  24 Stina Karlsson                 Klyftamo                   57.31
  25 Arne Andersson                 OK P4                      61.34
  26 Ruth Nyström                   Amne                       64.04
  27 Thomas Liffner                 Falköping                  67.44
  28 Bengt Olsson                   Falköping                  68.36

     Arne Wahlgren                  Träff                     Felst.
     Margit Nilsson                 Falköping                 Felst.
     NN                             NN                        Felst.
     Lars Ljunggren                 Gandvik                   Felst.